This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info

If you continue without changing settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies.

Cemetery Databases by Surname

B

Due to the amount of information displayed, the Cemetery Databases by Surname tables
are difficult to view on mobile devices.

A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J,K,L,M,N,O,P,Q,R,S,T,U,V,W,X,Y,Z

Surname Given Date of Birth Date of Death Cemetery ID
BAILEY John edward 'ted' 1921 1989 KKU
BAILEY Lillian (campbell) bailey 1927 1993 KKU
BAINBRIDGE Vera l. (bainbridge) rand SME
BAIRD Chester hillary 'john' Jun 08 1924 Jun 24 1994 KKU
BAIRD Gertrude philomena (baird) nidenoff 1908 1998 KKU
BAIRD Gladys pearl (baird) wilton 1910 May 1 1985 KKU
BAKER Frederick herbert 1919 May 12 2003 KKU
BAKER Jean (anderson) baker 1924 Dec 5 1988 KKU
BAKER Kenneth roy Sep 19 1946 May 25 2001 KKU
BALL Flora m. (ball) higgins SLP
BANKS Bernadette (bastien) banks 1952 SPR
BANKS Raymond l.r. 1945 SPR
BANKS Shawn a.j. 1975 1994 SPR
BARNES Michael [rand] barnes infant adopted 1983 SME
BARNHART Harvey garnet Jan 30 1923 Nov 17 1995 SPR
BARNHART Rose ann (bonazza) barnhart Feb 18 1921 SPR
BARRIE A. KKU
Barry Arvine Remey 1907 1971 PLA
Barry Eileen Dora 1924 05/23/2001 PLA
Barry Hattie Velas Nono (Remey) 09/24/1885 10/23/1957 PLA
Barry Hiram James 12/21/1881 07/10/1942 PLA
Barry Lenly George 1920 03/12/1999 PLA
Bartman Julia A. PLA
Bartman Martha J. PLA
Bartman Melvin J. 1920 PLA
Bartman Sandra R. PLA
BARTON Diane (barton) cunliffe Feb 12 1945 SLP
BARTON Gert SLP
BARTON Joe SLP
BARTON Leona elsie barton 1919 Jul 03 1984 SLP
BASS William Nov 10 1909 SME
BASTIEN Bernadette (bastien) banks 1952 SPR
Baturensky Ellen Jane (Fisher) 1903 06/24/1995 PLA
Baturensky Karly N. 1893 1970 PLA
Baum Fred 1928 PLA
Baum Gina (Tiborc) 1936 PLA
Baum Michael A. PLA
Baum Robert Frank 1962 11/25/1977 PLA
BAYLEY David johnson Feb 08 1871 May 10 1961 SME
BAYLEY Laura florence mary bayley Jun 27 1875 Sep 08 1960 SME
BEARD Mary ann (murray) beard May 26 1951 Feb 6 1987 SPR
BEATON Charles w. Jun 12 1882 Apr 10 1964 KKU
BEATON Daisy veletta (smale) beaton May 23 1893 May 2 1997 KKU
BEATON Ellie josephine Jan 7 1920 KKU
BEATON George washington Oct 6 1914 KKU
BEATON Isabella (riddell) beaton Jul 28 1915 KKU
BEATON James frederick May 26 1922 Jun 25 1997 KKU
BEATON Jessie May 18 1910 KKU
BEATON Jn. g. KKU
BEATTY Glenn Jun 13 1914 Jan 3 1989 SLP
BECHARD Cyrille 1901 1985 GRC
BECHARD Emilia (gauthier) bechard 1903 1976 GRC
BECHTEL Elizabeth j. (vanfleet) bechtel Dec 09 1893 Jun 24 1993 SME
BECHTEL Harold e. Mar 19 1884 Apr 08 1958 SME
BECHTEL Norma (bechtel) ayres 1965 SME
BEGGS Irene a. (beggs) stoner 1915 Mar 17 1991 SME
BELFOY Catherine (hummel) belfoy 1879 1968 SPR
BELFOY Edgar james Jul 23 1916 Jul 21 1994 SPR
BELFOY Edmund francis Jul 23 1916 SPR
BELFOY Eldon l. 1912 1946 SPR
BELFOY Louis j. 1878 1942 SPR
BELFOY Mother SPR
BELFOY Pearl margaret (belfoy) adams 1907 1994 SPR
BELL Gennie (bell) simpson Sep 9 1896 SLP
BELL Mary jane (bell) dunk Apr 1 1916 KKU
BENNETT Francis joseph Mar 4 1923 Jun 22 1996 SPR
BENNETT Gladys elizabeth Mar 24 1913 Oct 20 1999 KKU
BENNETT Herbert e. 'ted' May 14 1910 Jun 30 1988 KKU
BENNETT Kenneth e. Mar 14 1931 KKU
BENNETT Lois eleanor Mar 15 1932 Oct 17 1999 KKU
BENNETT Unknown firstname 1923 KKU
BENNETTS Amelia medland Oct 26 1906 Nov 5 1906 KKU
BENNETTS Thomas henry Apr 1 1868 Nov 29 1941 KKU
BENSON Daniel price April 12 1900 SJN
Benzinger Baby OBA
Benzinger Elizabeth 1855 1935 OBA
Benzinger George E. 1895 1953 OBA
Benzinger John H. 1860 1944 OBA
BERLINGHOFF Clara (berlinghoff) 1895 1915 GRC
BERLINGHOFF Elizabeth berlinghoff 1914 GRC
Berry Borden Keith 05/11/1997 PLA
Berry Ethel (Remey) PLA
Berry Melvin C. 1977 PLA
Berry William PLA
BEVAN Agnes (watson) bevan KKU
BEVAN Alfred 1874 1956 KKU
BEVAN Alfred frank Oct 20 1905 Apr 19 1962 KKU
BEVAN Esther bevan Sep 15 1897 SME
BEVAN Ida m. (mark) bevan 1873 1968 KKU
BEVAN Thomas KKU
BEVAN Thomas john Feb 28 1898 Apr 30 1984 KKU
BEVAN Thos. SME
BEVANS Alf. KKU
BICE Amelia mary (scriver) bice 1871 1952 KKU
BICE Edna e. (broadbent) bice 1908 Aug 31 2000 KKU
BICE Edna helen (merrifield) bice Jul 8 1906 Oct 3 1989 KKU
BICE James wilfred 1908 1973 KKU
BICE Marion elizabeth 'bessie' (bice) mason Dec 29 1909 Jul 18 2002 SLP
BICE Muriel jane 'jessie' (bice) leeder Dec 29 1909 Aug 24 1988 KKU
BICE Ralph Mar 2 1900 Aug 22 1997 KKU
BICE Ralph frederick Jun 9 1927 Aug 13 1950 KKU
BICE Samuel frederick 1871 1952 KKU
BICE Viola elmina (bice) laking 1902 Feb 28 1980 KKU
Bigelow Ben 1857 1918 PLA
Bigelow Joseph 1899 1991 PLA
Bigelow Lillian Grace (Dickout) 1908 06/01/1984 PLA
Bigelow Miriam M. 1875 1952 PLA
Bigelow Two Children PLA
BILZ Norman henry Jul 17 1920 Feb 19 1922 GRC
BINGHAM Louisa a. (bingham) younkie 1874 1967 KKU
BIRCH Ab KKU
Birch Charles Elsworth 01/16/1925 01/02/2000 PLA
BIRTCH Cathrine r. KKU
BIRTCH Charles a. KKU
BISHOP Kate ada (bishop) tebby Nov 1876 Nov-71 SME
BLACKMORE Chester r. 1930 1981 SME
BLACKMORE Merle a. (tofflemire) blackmore SME
BLAIR KKU
Blais Hubert R. 1926 PLA
Blais Willa M. 1930 PLA
BOICE George edward 1904 Oct 18 1982 KKU
BOICE Grace w. (england) boice 1908 Aug 24 1981 KKU
BOLDT Arthur c. 'jerry' 1907 1974 KKU
BOLDT Elsie (wilking) boldt 1909 Nov 1 2001 KKU
BOLES Caroline e. m. (boles) huffman May 26 1936 KKU
BONAZZA Bruno 1885 1982 SPR
BONAZZA Bruno jr. 1920 1983 SPR
BONAZZA James john 1925 1979 SPR
BONAZZA Marie r. (scrivo) bonazza 1926 SPR
BONAZZA Rosaria bonazza 1885 1935 SPR
BONAZZA Rose ann (bonazza) barnhart Feb 18 1921 SPR
BONAZZA Rosemary bonazza Jul 27 1954 Apr 25 1955 SPR
BONAZZA Walter g. 1918 1986 SPR
Bond ? PLA
Bonfield Alfred H. 1888 1961 PLA
Bonfield Emily (Robbins) PLA
Booker Edith E. (Shrigley) 09/19/1873 12/16/1929 PLA
Booker Ellen J. (Sword) 11/10/1915 PLA
Booker Harriett Ann 1882 1962 PLA
Booker John 10/10/1875 04/23/1944 PLA
Booker John Stanley 09/25/1915 03/22/2000 PLA
Booker Lynda J. PLA
Booker William 1847 1942 PLA
Boon Baby OBA
Boon Catherine 15-Dec-29 OBA
Boon Charles OBA
Boon Dan OBA
Boon Eliza 1883 1974 OBA
Boon John 1876 1954 OBA
Boon Mrs. OBA
BOTTOMLY Joseph 1915 SJN
BOUCHARD Arthur 1891 1952 SPR
BOUCHARD Mary (bouchard) perrier Sep 4 1885 Dec 3 1949 SPR
BOUCHARD Mildred (goyea) bouchard 1899 1993 SPR
BOUCK Ralph h. Jun 12 1977 SLP
BOUCK Wilfred SLP
BOURKE Mary (brushey) bourke 1840 1927 SPR
BOWERS Rose agnes bowers - baby daughter Aug 08 1941 SME
BOWLES Rhea arlene Feb 3 1923 Jul 6 1988 KKU
BOWLES Stanley herbert Oct 20 1914 Nov 3 1999 KKU
BOWMAN Robert SLP
BOYD Marion ruth (allan) boyd 1921 1982 SJN
BOYD William henry 1898 1984 SJN
BOYNTON Margaret e. (boynton) watt 1916 Dec 05 1998 SLP
Brace Carrie Ann Feb 3 1897 Feb 3 1897 RPI
Brace Emma Jane 19-Dec-09 RPI
Brace Ethel Maude Apr 2 1891 Dec 21 1891 RPI
Brace Ethel May Feb 23 1899 23-May-01 RPI
Brace P. OBA
Brace Phyletus J. 03-Jul-20 RPI
Brace Sarah Ann Richards Nov 5 1870 06-Mar-27 OBA
Brace William Ralph 15-Jun-03 15-Apr-05 RPI
BRADO Mary (krempien) brado Jan 18 1896 SIL
BRAITHWHITE Gracie KKU
BRAITHWHITE Harry KKU
BRANDT Alice (brandt) murray 1918 SPR
BRANDT Henry louis Apr 15 1909 Jul 22 1984 KKU
BRETT Jennie (brett) gilpin Mar 27 1862 Jan 07 1936 SME
Briscoe Phyllis M. (McKey) 05/07/1906 PLA
BROADBENT Edna e. (broadbent) bice 1908 Aug 31 2000 KKU
BROCK Bertha permilla (leris) Apr 28 1913 SME
BROCK Faith brock girl Jan 02 1895 SME
BROCK Grace elizabeth brock Jan 28 1895 SME
BROCK Ida serena brock girl 1885 Dec 29 1894 SME
BROCK Irene g. brock Jan 18 1895 SME
BROCK Isaac Nov 23 1895 SME
BROCK James brandon Aug 01 1923 SME
BROCK Jane irene brock Jan 28 1895 SME
BROCK Martha e. brock Mar 07 1891 SME
BROCKINGTON George albert Feb 20 1909 Jul 9 1988 KKU
BROCKINGTON Margaret a. 'nancy' May 18 1912 Mar 25 1995 KKU
BROCKINGTON Nancy anne (brockington) fetterley Jun 12 1942 Sep 22 1979 KKU
BROOKS Bryan SLP
BROOKS Deborah SLP
Brooks R. Francis Jun 10 1877 09-Nov-18 OBA
Brooks Rebecca 09-Mar-17 OBA
BROOKS Winnifred (brooks) mccann 1918 1983 SPR
BROWN Bernadette (sullivan) brown Jan 30 1938 SPR
BROWN Clara a. (reeds) brown 1907 1982 KKU
BROWN Cora f. (hart) donaldson brown 1916 1994 SME
Brown David Milford 01/05/1956 04/05/2001 PLA
BROWN Grace e. (joy) brown 1920 SJN
BROWN Jacqueline (mcphail) brown 1944 SME
BROWN John 1896 Feb 17 1988 KKU
BROWN Margaret (brown) hughes 1879 1967 SME
BROWN Marvin stewart 1937 1986 SME
Brown Mary E. PLA
Brown O. OBA
BROWN Stewart l. 1908 Jan 11 1995 KKU
BROWN William w. Sept 25 1887 SIL
BROWNE J.d. SLP
Bruhm Bruce Theodore 1930 12/06/1991 PLA
Bruhm Erika Hedwig Elisabeth 1921 08/18/2001 PLA
BRUN Alice l. (brun) schneider 1910 1984 SME
Bruneau Elizabeth Hannah (Smith) 10/30/1909 09/21/1994 PLA
Bruneau Hector 07/24/1914 PLA
BRUNO Bruno SPR
BRUSH Beatrice alma. 1898 Jun 9 1978 KKU
BRUSH Carl 1903 1969 KKU
BRUSH Francoise (paradis) brush KKU
BRUSH Genevieve l.(brush) stephenson 1916 Mar 11 1987 KKU
BRUSH Herman Dec 19 1923 Jul 7 1984 KKU
BRUSH Jason christopher [timeriski] Sep 9 2002 KKU
BRUSH Lily m.l. (downing) brush 1909 1995 KKU
BRUSH Meville 1891 1971 KKU
BRUSH Ola patricia elizabeth 1920 Jun 1 1994 KKU
BRUSHEY Francis patrick 1878 1963 SPR
BRUSHEY Martha m. (garskey) brushey Sep 7 1886 Jul 25 1977 SPR
BRUSHEY Mary (brushey) bourke 1840 1927 SPR
BRUSHEY Wilmer Aug 6 1934 SPR
Bryant Kenneth Lionel 1919 11/25/1994 PLA
BRYCE Geo. KKU
BRYCE Julia (leclair) bryce Dec 6 1914 SPR
BUCHLER John 1880 1961 HTR
BUCK Margaret (buck) hanson Jan 12 1907 SIL
BUCKLAND Dave SLP
BUCKLAND John david May 10 1935 SLP
BUCKLAND Joan SLP
BUCKLAND Joan buckland May 4 1935 SLP
BUFFY Annie daisy buffy Jan 18 1933 SME
BUFFY D ? SME
BUFFY Edward r. Mar 14 1918 SME
BUFFY Irene m. (lunn) buffy May 29 1923 SME
BUFFY Norah lily charlotte buffy Dec 21 1932 SME
BUFFY Rodney james May 07 1943 SME
BUFFY Ted SME
BUFFY William jr. SME
BUFFY William victor sr. Mar 14 1946 SME
BURGESS Ann (burgess) woodruff Jul 30 1906 SME
Burk Charles A. 1857 1955 PLA
Burk Charles Clifton 1919 06/02/1988 PLA
Burk Dean Allan 10/27/1981 PLA
Burk Earl A. 1902 1974 PLA
Burk Elsie Evelyn (Avery) 1906 10/04/1997 PLA
Burk Evelyn Anne (Vanclieaf) 1918 09/06/1999 PLA
Burk George Edway 1911 06/28/1988 PLA
Burk Ino. I. (Remey) 1878 1941 PLA
Burk Joan 2002 PLA
Burk Olive Ruby (Tyrrell) 06/13/1917 02/19/1975 PLA
Burk Reginald Charles 05/26/1913 06/06/1971 PLA
BURKE Charlotte j. (stickland) burke Jul 7 1907 Dec 28 1965 SPR
BURKE James Apr 12 1866 Feb 5 1949 SPR
BURKE Joyce mary (burke) watt Jun 17 1934 Feb 7 1996 SPR
BURKE Lillian regan burke 1914 1967 SPR
BURKE Mary (mcdermott) burke Nov 11 1877 Jul 24 1968 SPR
BURKE Mildred marie burke SPR
BURKE Paul joseph Jun 5 1938 Dec 18 1993 SPR
BURKE Ronald gregory Dec 12 1936 Jul 7 1995 SPR
BURKE Shirley dorothy (burke) stamp Sept 2 1927 KKU
BURKE Therese (burke) menard 1932 SPR
BURKE William john May 31 1905 Aug 21 1945 SPR
BURNS Barbara r. (burns) chartrand 1936 KKU
BURNS Dennis Feb 6 1923 GRC
BURNS Mary ellen (burns) farrell Feb 28 1930 GRC
BURNS Mary myrtle (burns) sheehan Mar 18 1916 Nov 17 1999 SPR
BURNS Michael john GRC
BURTON Jol.? KKU
Burton M. Elinore (Avery) 10/18/1936 PLA
BURTON Mrs. herbert KKU
Burton Orrington Russell 06/25/1962 07/22/1976 PLA
Burton Russell Milton 04/07/1931 PLA
Bush Alice 1857 1938 OBA
Bush John W. Oct 26 1887 RPI
BUSH Lloyd george Sep 11 1920 Mar 30 2000 KKU
Bush Osbourne 1925 1940 OBA
Bush Sarah Margaret Aug 13 1857 Apr 5 1898 RPI
BYER Marilynn Patricia Feb 18 1941 May 05 2004 KKU

Cemetery ID

Oops. It looks like Grid Iron encountered an error. Please review the set up instructions here.

Please select a CSV file from the RapidWeaver resources


© 2018 Muskoka, Parry Sound Genealogy Group Contact Me
TeleportMe